guarantee support free-shipping warranty secure

DAF CF, LF,IVECO, EuroCargo,MERCEDES-BENZ, ACTROS 1996-2012 V-Ribbed Belts 050 008 1215

1389066 1393344 1531241 5419972892 8158380 9069931696 9069974492

Brand: MEYLE
Model 050 008 1215
Availability: In Stock
Price: £11.53
Ex Tax: £11.53
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
Make Model Engine Years
DAF CF FA 65.180 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FA 65.220 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FA 65.220 2006 - 2012
DAF LF FA 45.150 2001 - 2012
DAF LF FA 45.170 2001 - 2012
DAF LF FA 45.180 2001 - 2012
DAF LF FA 45.180 2006 - 2012
DAF LF FA 45.220 2001 - 2012
DAF LF FA 55.180 2001 - 2012
DAF LF FA 55.220 2001 - 2012
DAF LF FA 55.250 2006 - 2012
DAF LF FAN 55.180 2006 - 2012
DAF LF FAN 55.220 2006 - 2012
DAF LF FT 55.220 2001 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 17 K tector, 100 E 17 DK tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 17, 100 E 17 DP tector, 100 E 18 tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 18 K tector, 100 E 18 DK tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 21 K tector, 100 E 21 DK tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 21 W tector, 100 E 21 WS tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 18 K tector, 120 E 18 DK tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 18 tector, 120 E 18 D tector, 120 E 18 DP tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 24 K tector, 120 E 24 DK tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 24, 120 E 24 DP tector, 120 E 25 tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 28 K tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 28 tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 130 E 18 D tector, 130 E 18 DP tector 2006 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 130 E 24 K tector, 130 E 24 DK tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 130 E 24 tector, 130 E 24 D tector, 130 E 24 DP tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 130 E 28 K tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 140 E 18 W tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 18 K tector 2006 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 18 tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 24 tector, 150 E 25 tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 28 K tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 180 E 21 K tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 180 E 24 K tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 180 E 28 K tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 180 E 28 tector, 180 E 28 P tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 320 E 28 T tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 65 E 13 tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 65 E 15 tector, 65 E 15 P tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 75 E 13 tector, 75 E 13 P tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 75 E 15 K tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 75 E 15 tector, 75 E 15 P tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 75 E 18 K tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 17 K, 80 E 17 DK tector, 80 E 18 K tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 18 tector, 80 E 18 D tector, 80 E 18 DP tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 21 K, 80 E 21 DK tector, 80 E 22 K tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 21, 80 E 21 D tector, 80 E 21 DP tector, 80 E 22 tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 EL 15 tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 90 E 17, 90 E 17D tector, 90 E 17 DP tector, 90 E 18 tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 90 E 18 K tector, 90 E 18 DK tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 90 E 21 K tector, 90 E 21 DK tector 2000 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 90 E 21, 90 E 21 D tector, 90 E 21 DP tector, 90 E 22 tector 2000 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1831 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1831 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1831 S, 1831 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1831, 1831 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1832 LS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1832, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1835 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1835 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1835 S, 1835 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1835, 1835 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1836 AK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1836 K 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1836 LS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1836, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1840 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1840 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1840 S, 1840 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1840, 1840 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1841 K 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1841 L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1841, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1843 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1843 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1843 S, 1843 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1843, 1843 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1844 K 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1844, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1846 K 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1846 LS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1846 LS, LLS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1846, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1848 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1848 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1848 S, 1848 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1848, 1848 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1850, 1851 AK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1850, 1851 K 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1850, 1851 LS, LLS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1850, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1853 S, 1853 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1853, 1853 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1854, L 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1854, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1857 L 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1857 LS 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1858, L 2002 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2031 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2031 A 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2031 AK 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2031 AS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2031 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2031 S 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2032 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2032 A, AE 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2032 AK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2032 K 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2032 S 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2035 A 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2036 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2036 A, AE 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2036 S 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2040 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2040 AK 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2040 AS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2040 S 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2041 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2041 AK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2041 K 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2041 S 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2044 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2044 S 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2046 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2046 S 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2050 S 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2053 S 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2531 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2531, 2531 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2532, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2535 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2535 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2535 LS 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2536, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2540 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2540, 2540 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2541, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2543 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2543, 2543 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2544, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2546, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2548 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2548, 2548 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2553 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2553, 2553 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2557 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2631 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2631 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2631, 2631 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2632 K, LK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2632 LS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2632, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2635 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2635 K, 2635 LK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2635, 2635 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2636 K, LK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2636 LS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2636, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2640 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2640 K, 2640 LK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2640 S, 2640 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2640, 2640 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2641 K, LK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2641 S, LS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2641, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2643 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2643 K, 2643 LK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2643 S, 2643 LS 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2643, 2643 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2644 K, LK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2644 S, LS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2644, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2646 K, LK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2646 S, LS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2646, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2648 K, 2648 LK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2648 S, 2648 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2648, 2648 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2650 K, 2651 K, LK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2650 S, LS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2650, L, 2651,L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2653 K, 2653 LK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2653 S, 2653 LS 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2653, 2653 L 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2654 K, LK, 2655 K, LK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2654 S, LS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2654, L, 2655, L, LL 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2657 K, 2657 LK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2657 L 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2657 S, 2657 LS 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2658 K, LK 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2658 L 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 2658 LS 2003 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3231 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3231 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3235 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3235 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3235 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3240 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3240 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3240 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3243 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3243 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3243 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3331 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3331 A 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3331 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3331 AS 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3331 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3331 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3331 S 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3335 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3335 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3335 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3335 S 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3340 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3340 A 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3340 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3340 AS 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3340 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3340 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3340 S 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3343 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3343 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3343 AS 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3343 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3343 S 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3348 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3348 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3348 AS 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3348 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3348 S 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3353 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3353 AS 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3353 S 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3357 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 3357 S 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 4140 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 4140 B 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 4140 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 4143 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 4143 K 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 4148 AK 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 4148 K 1997 - 2002
Criteria
Length [mm] 1215
Number of Ribs 8
OE Numbers
OE Equivalent 1389066
OE Equivalent 1393344
OE Equivalent 1531241
OE Equivalent 5419972892
OE Equivalent 8158380
OE Equivalent 9069931696
OE Equivalent 9069974492

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Rapid Car Parts © 2013
LiveZilla Live Help
Rapid Car Parts tracking