guarantee support free-shipping warranty secure

MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO,SCANIA, 4 1996-2012 V-Ribbed Belts 050 008 1538

1389012 1389029 1454281 1800522 1888464 20430611 9069975092

Brand: MEYLE
Model 050 008 1538
Availability: In Stock
Price: £15.09
Ex Tax: £15.09
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
Make Model Engine Years
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 1017 A 1998 - 2004
SCANIA 4 114 C/340 1996 - 2012
SCANIA 4 114 C/340 1998 - 2012
SCANIA 4 114 C/380 1998 - 2012
SCANIA 4 114 G/340 1996 - 2012
SCANIA 4 114 G/340 1998 - 2012
SCANIA 4 114 G/380 1998 - 2012
SCANIA 4 114 L/340 1996 - 2012
SCANIA 4 114 L/340 1998 - 2012
SCANIA 4 114 L/380 1998 - 2012
SCANIA 4 124 C/360 1996 - 2012
SCANIA 4 124 C/400 1996 - 2012
SCANIA 4 124 G/360 1996 - 2012
SCANIA 4 124 G/400 1996 - 2012
Criteria
Length [mm] 1538
Number of Ribs 8
OE Numbers
OE Equivalent 1389012
OE Equivalent 1389029
OE Equivalent 1454281
OE Equivalent 1800522
OE Equivalent 1888464
OE Equivalent 20430611
OE Equivalent 9069975092

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Rapid Car Parts © 2013
LiveZilla Live Help
Rapid Car Parts tracking