guarantee support free-shipping warranty secure

IVECO MK, P/PA,MAN, M 1983-2012 V-Belt 052 010 1380

02234343 06580731361 06580731362 1195572 2231313 2234343 4573017 4638101 4766300 6580430136 6580432136 6580721361

Brand: MEYLE
Model 052 010 1380
Availability: In Stock
Price: £5.11
Ex Tax: £5.11
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
Make Model Engine Years
IVECO MK 110-13 A 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 110-13 AH 1983 - 1985
IVECO MK 80-13 A 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 80-13 AH 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 80-13 AT 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 80-13 AW 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 80-13 AW 1983 - 1989
IVECO MK 90-13 A 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 90-13 AH 1983 - 1991
IVECO P/PA 120-13 ANW 1983 - 1990
MAN M 12.224, 12.225, LK, LRK 1995 - 2012
MAN M 14.224 LAC, LARC 1995 - 2012
MAN M 14.224 LAK, LARK 1995 - 2012
MAN M 14.224 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 1995 - 2012
MAN M 14.224 LK, LRK 1995 - 2012
MAN M 14.224 MAK 1995 - 2005
MAN M 14.224 MC, MLC, MLLC 1995 - 2005
MAN M 14.224 MK 1995 - 2005
MAN M 14.224 MLS, MLRS 1995 - 2005
MAN M 15.224 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 1995 - 2012
MAN M 15.224 LK, LRK 1995 - 2012
MAN M 18.224 MAC, MARC 1995 - 2005
MAN M 18.224 MAK, MARK 1995 - 2005
MAN M 18.224 MK,18.224 MLK, MRK, MLRK 1995 - 2005
MAN M 18.224 MLS, MLRS 1995 - 2005
MAN M 18.224, 18.225, LAC, LARC 1995 - 2012
MAN M 18.224, 18.225, LAK, LARK 1995 - 2012
MAN M 18.224, 18.225, LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC 1995 - 2012
MAN M 18.224, 18.225, LK, LLK, LRK, LLRK 1995 - 2012
MAN M 25.224 MNLC, MNLLC, MNLRC, MNLLRC, MVLC 1995 - 2005
Criteria
Length [mm] 1380
Width [mm] 10
OE Numbers
OE Equivalent 02234343
OE Equivalent 06580731361
OE Equivalent 06580731362
OE Equivalent 1195572
OE Equivalent 2231313
OE Equivalent 2234343
OE Equivalent 4573017
OE Equivalent 4638101
OE Equivalent 4766300
OE Equivalent 6580430136
OE Equivalent 6580432136
OE Equivalent 6580721361

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Rapid Car Parts © 2013
LiveZilla Live Help
Rapid Car Parts tracking