guarantee support free-shipping warranty secure

IVECO EuroCargo, P/PA,MERCEDES-BENZ, LK/LN2, O 404, T1-T2 BOX-BUS 1983-2012 V-Belt 052 013 0950

Brand: MEYLE
Model 052 013 0950
Availability: In Stock
Price: £4.30
Ex Tax: £4.30
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
Make Model Engine Years
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 15 K 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 15, 100 E 15 P 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 18 K 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 18, 100 E 18 P 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 21, 100 E 21 P 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 15 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 15 K 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 18 K 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 18, 120 E 18 P 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 130 E 15 1994 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 130 E 15 K 1994 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 130 E 18 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 130 E 18 K 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 135 E 18 W 1997 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 135 E 18 WR 1993 - 1996
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 15 1992 - 1996
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 15 K 1992 - 1996
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 18 K 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 18, 150 E 18 P 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 170 E 18 K, 180 E 18 K 1994 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 170 E 18, 180 E 18 1994 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 180 E 21 T 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 60 E 10 1991 - 1996
IVECO EuroCargo 60 E 12 1991 - 1996
IVECO EuroCargo 60 E 14 K 1991 - 1996
IVECO EuroCargo 60 E 14, 60 E 14 P 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 65 E 10 1991 - 1996
IVECO EuroCargo 65 E 10 K 1991 - 1996
IVECO EuroCargo 65 E 12 K 1991 - 2000
IVECO EuroCargo 65 E 12, 65 E 12 P 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 65 E 14 K 1991 - 2000
IVECO EuroCargo 65 E 14, 65 E 14 P 1991 - 2000
IVECO EuroCargo 75 E 12 K 1997 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 75 E 12, 75 E 12 P 1991 - 2000
IVECO EuroCargo 75 E 14 K 1997 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 75 E 14, 75 E 14 P 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 75 E 15 K 1991 - 2000
IVECO EuroCargo 75 E 15, 75 E 15 P, 80 E 15 1991 - 2000
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 15 K 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 15, 80 E 15 P 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 18 K 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 18, 80 E 18 P, 18 E 80 FP 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 21, 80 E 21 P, 21 E 80 FP 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 21, 80 E 21 P, 80 E 21 FP 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 95 E 15 W 1993 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 95 E 21 W 1993 - 2012
IVECO P/PA 190-25 AH 1983 - 1986
IVECO P/PA 190-25 AHW 1983 - 1986
IVECO P/PA 190-25 AN 1983 - 1986
IVECO P/PA 190-25 AN 1983 - 1987
IVECO P/PA 190-25 AN 1986 - 1990
IVECO P/PA 190-25 ANT 1983 - 1986
IVECO P/PA 190-25 ANT 1986 - 1987
IVECO P/PA 190-25 ANW 1983 - 1986
IVECO P/PA 190-25 ANW 1983 - 1987
IVECO P/PA 190-25 ANW 1986 - 1990
IVECO P/PA 190-32 AH 1983 - 1985
IVECO P/PA 190-32 AHW 1983 - 1985
IVECO P/PA 260-32 AH 1983 - 1985
IVECO P/PA 260-32 AHT 1983 - 1985
MERCEDES-BENZ LK/LN2 709 1984 - 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ LK/LN2 709 K 1984 - 1990
MERCEDES-BENZ LK/LN2 809 1984 - 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ LK/LN2 809 K 1984 - 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ LK/LN2 O 814, O 814 L 1984 - 1998
MERCEDES-BENZ O 404 O 404 1991 - 1999
MERCEDES-BENZ O 404 O 404 1991 - 1992
MERCEDES-BENZ O 404 O 404 1994 - 1999
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS 609 D 1986 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS 609 DK 1986 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS 709 D 1986 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS 709 DK 1986 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS 711 D 1986 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS 809 D 1986 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS 809 DK 1986 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS 811 D 1986 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS 811 DK 1986 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS 814 D 1987 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS 814 DA 4x4 1987 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS O 609 D 1987 - 1992
MERCEDES-BENZ T1-T2 BOX-BUS O 611 D 1987 - 1992
Criteria
Length [mm] 950
Width [mm] 13
OE Numbers
OE Equivalent 0009975892
OE Equivalent 0029971192
OE Equivalent 0029975292
OE Equivalent 0039971492
OE Equivalent 0049970592
OE Equivalent 0059971092
OE Equivalent 0059971192
OE Equivalent 0069977092
OE Equivalent 007753012503
OE Equivalent 007753112538
OE Equivalent 01161989
OE Equivalent 0197810934
OE Equivalent 0197810944
OE Equivalent 0197810954
OE Equivalent 029018381B
OE Equivalent 050418381B
OE Equivalent 06580100540
OE Equivalent 06580722192
OE Equivalent 068260849
OE Equivalent 068260849A
OE Equivalent 068260849B
OE Equivalent 068260849G
OE Equivalent 068260849G
OE Equivalent 068260849H
OE Equivalent 1161989
OE Equivalent 21066T9307
OE Equivalent 2106737602
OE Equivalent 2106737603
OE Equivalent 227618381A
OE Equivalent 239484
OE Equivalent 38920PC6003
OE Equivalent 38920PC6004
OE Equivalent 38920PC6006
OE Equivalent 38920PC6306
OE Equivalent 38920PD2954
OE Equivalent 4766706100
OE Equivalent 60548814
OE Equivalent 6189780
OE Equivalent 6580430219
OE Equivalent 6580432219
OE Equivalent 6580722191
OE Equivalent 73036GA140
OE Equivalent 814774
OE Equivalent 8642228791
OE Equivalent 88EF6C301AC
OE Equivalent 8941675900
OE Equivalent 8942030820
OE Equivalent 8944503950
OE Equivalent 9091602237
OE Equivalent 9091602372
OE Equivalent 9091602373
OE Equivalent 9136716140
OE Equivalent 967105
OE Equivalent 977731
OE Equivalent 98436428
OE Equivalent 98465812
OE Equivalent 9932200940
OE Equivalent 9932200950
OE Equivalent 9932200950
OE Equivalent 9944710770
OE Equivalent 9952210934
OE Equivalent 9952210938
OE Equivalent 9952210942
OE Equivalent 9952210951
OE Equivalent 9952210958
OE Equivalent 99919230650
OE Equivalent AM0618381A
OE Equivalent B61115908
OE Equivalent EO4A8620
OE Equivalent F85218381
OE Equivalent MB167066
OE Equivalent MB272653
OE Equivalent MB813382
OE Equivalent MD025522

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Rapid Car Parts © 2013
LiveZilla Live Help
Rapid Car Parts tracking