guarantee support free-shipping warranty secure

DAF,IVECO,MAN,MERCEDES-BENZ 1969-2012 V-Belt 052 013 1000

Brand: MEYLE
Model 052 013 1000
Availability: In Stock
Price: £4.30
Ex Tax: £4.30
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
Make Model Engine Years
DAF 85 FA 85 CF 340 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FA 85 CF 380 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FA 85 CF 430 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAC 85 CF 340 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAC 85 CF 380 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAC 85 CF 430 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAD 85 CF 340 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAD 85 CF 380 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAD 85 CF 430 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAG 85 CF 340,FAN 85 CF 340 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAG 85 CF 380,FAN 85 CF 380 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAG 85 CF 430,FAN 85 CF 430 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAR 85 CF 340 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAR 85 CF 380 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAR 85 CF 430 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAS 85 CF 340 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAS 85 CF 380 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAS 85 CF 430 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAT 85 CF 340 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAT 85 CF 380 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FAT 85 CF 430 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FT 85 CF 340 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FT 85 CF 380 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FT 85 CF 430 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FTG 85 CF 340 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FTG 85 CF 380 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FTG 85 CF 430 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FTT 85 CF 340 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FTT 85 CF 380 1998 - 2000
DAF 85 FTT 85 CF 430 1998 - 2000
DAF 95 FA 95 XF 380 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FA 95 XF 430 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FA 95 XF 480 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAC 95 XF 380 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAC 95 XF 430 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAC 95 XF 480 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAD 95 XF 380 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAD 95 XF 430 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAD 95 XF 480 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAR 95 XF 380 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAR 95 XF 430 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAR 95 XF 480 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAS 95 XF 380 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAS 95 XF 430 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAS 95 XF 480 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAT 95 XF 380 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAT 95 XF 430 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FAT 95 XF 480 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FT 95 XF 380 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FT 95 XF 430 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FT 95 XF 480 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTG 95 XF 380 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTG 95 XF 430 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTG 95 XF 480 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTR 95 XF 380 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTR 95 XF 430 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTR 95 XF 480 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTS 95 XF 380 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTS 95 XF 430 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTS 95 XF 480 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTT 95 XF 380 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTT 95 XF 430 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 FTT 95 XF 480 1997 - 2002
DAF CF FA 85.340 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FA 85.360 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FA 85.380 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FA 85.410 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FA 85.430 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FA 85.460 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FA 85.480 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAC 85.340 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAC 85.360, FAX 85.360 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FAC 85.380 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAC 85.410, FAX 85.410 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAC 85.430 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAC 85.460, FAX 85.460 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAC 85.480 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAD 85.340 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAD 85.360 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FAD 85.380 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAD 85.410 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAD 85.410 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FAD 85.430 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAD 85.460 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAD 85.480 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAG 85.340, FAN 85.340 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAG 85.360, FAN 85.360 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FAG 85.380, FAN 85.380 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAG 85.410, FAN 85.410 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAG 85.430, FAN 85.430 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAG 85.460, FAN 85.460 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAR 85.360, FAS 85.360 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FAR 85.380, FAS 85.380 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAR 85.410, FAS 85.410 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAR 85.430, FAS 85.430 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAR 85.460, FAS 85.460 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAR 85.480, FAS 85.480 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAT 85.360 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FAT 85.380 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAT 85.410 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAT 85.430 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAT 85.460 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FAT 85.480 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FAX 85.360 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FT 85.340 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FT 85.380 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FT 85.410 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FT 85.430 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FT 85.460 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FT 85.480 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTG 85.340 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTG 85.360 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FTG 85.380 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTG 85.410 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FTG 85.430 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTG 85.460 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FTG 85.480 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTR 85.360; FTS 85.360, FTP 85.360 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FTR 85.410, FTS 85.410, FTP 85.410 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FTR 85.460, FTS 85.460, FTP 85.460 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FTR 85.510, FTS 85.510, FTP 85.510 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FTS 85.340 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTS 85.380 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTS 85.430 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTS 85.480 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTT 85.340 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTT 85.360 2006 - 2012
DAF CF FTT 85.380 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTT 85.410 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FTT 85.430 2001 - 2012
DAF CF FTT 85.460 2005 - 2012
DAF CF FTT 85.480 2001 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 18 K 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 100 E 18, 100 E 18 P 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 18 K 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 120 E 18, 120 E 18 P 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 130 E 15 1994 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 130 E 15 K 1994 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 18 K 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 150 E 18, 150 E 18 P 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 170 E 18 K, 180 E 18 K 1994 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 170 E 18, 180 E 18 1994 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 18 K 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroCargo 80 E 18, 80 E 18 P, 18 E 80 FP 1991 - 2012
IVECO EuroStar LD 190 E 38 P 1993 - 2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 240 E 38 1993 - 2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 400 E 38 TX/P,LD 440 E 38 TX/P 1993 - 2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 440 E 38 T 1993 - 2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 440 E 38 TZ 1993 - 2002
IVECO EuroTech 180 E 34 1992 - 1993
IVECO EuroTech 180 E 38 1992 - 1993
IVECO EuroTech 190 E 30 K 1997 - 1998
IVECO EuroTech 190 E 34 1993 - 2012
IVECO EuroTech 190 E 38 1993 - 2012
IVECO EuroTech 240 E 30 PS 1997 - 2012
IVECO EuroTech 240 E 34 1995 - 1996
IVECO EuroTech 240 E 38 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroTech 260 E 38 P 1994 - 2012
IVECO EuroTech 400 E 30 T 1992 - 1998
IVECO EuroTech 400 E 34 T 1992 - 1998
IVECO EuroTech 400 E 34 T, 440 E 34 T 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroTech 400 E 38 T, 440 E 38 T, 440 E 38 T /P 1992 - 2012
IVECO EuroTech 400 E 38 TXP 1993 - 1996
IVECO EuroTech 440 E 38 TZ 1993 - 2012
IVECO EuroTech MT 180 E 30 R 1992 - 1996
IVECO EuroTech MT 180 E 34 R 1992 - 1993
IVECO EuroTech MT 190 E 30 1997 - 1998
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 190 E 30 H 1993 - 2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 190 E 30 W 1993 - 2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 190 E 34 H 1993 - 2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 190 E 34 W 1993 - 2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 260 E 30 H 1993 - 2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 260 E 34 H 1993 - 2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 260 E 34 W 1993 - 2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 340 E 34 H 1993 - 2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 400 E 34 HT 1993 - 2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 440 E 34 HT 1993 - 2004
MAN M 12.152 F,12.152 FL 1988 - 1994
MERCEDES-BENZ NG 1217 A 1975 - 1985
MERCEDES-BENZ NG 1217 AK 1975 - 1985
MERCEDES-BENZ NG 1217 AS 1975 - 1985
MERCEDES-BENZ NG 1217 CA 1982 - 1990
MERCEDES-BENZ NG 1217 K 1975 - 1984
MERCEDES-BENZ NG 1217 KO 1975 - 1985
MERCEDES-BENZ NG 1217 S,1217 LS 1973 - 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ NG 1217,1217 L 1973 - 1996
MERCEDES-BENZ O 305 O 305 G 1978 - 1987
MERCEDES-BENZ O 305 O 305 G 1979 - 1987
MERCEDES-BENZ O 305 O 305 ST 1969 - 1973
MERCEDES-BENZ O 305 O 305 ST 1970 - 1973
MERCEDES-BENZ O 305 O 305 ST 1973 - 1977
MERCEDES-BENZ O 305 O 305 ST 1976 - 1987
MERCEDES-BENZ O 305 O 305 ST 1979 - 1987
MERCEDES-BENZ O 307 O 307 1973 - 1977
MERCEDES-BENZ O 307 O 307 1976 - 1987
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 110,U 110L 1992 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 130,U 140 1992 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 140L 1992 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 140T 1992 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 52, U 60, U 600,U 600L 1977 - 1988
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 600 1988 - 2012
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 60T, U 600T 1977 - 1988
Criteria
Length [mm] 1000
Width [mm] 13
OE Numbers
OE Equivalent 0009975492
OE Equivalent 0019972692
OE Equivalent 0029971992
OE Equivalent 0039975092
OE Equivalent 0059975392
OE Equivalent 0059976892
OE Equivalent 0069974692
OE Equivalent 007753012505
OE Equivalent 0089973992
OE Equivalent 0197810994
OE Equivalent 035145271F
OE Equivalent 035145271P
OE Equivalent 060518381
OE Equivalent 06580100540
OE Equivalent 06580430221
OE Equivalent 06580722211
OE Equivalent 068260849C
OE Equivalent 1172017S00
OE Equivalent 1172017S10
OE Equivalent 11720V0706
OE Equivalent 11720V0708
OE Equivalent 1195011M03
OE Equivalent 1195011M10
OE Equivalent 1425709
OE Equivalent 1646286
OE Equivalent 21066R8300
OE Equivalent 3815689
OE Equivalent 4749445
OE Equivalent 4749446
OE Equivalent 575753
OE Equivalent 59974392
OE Equivalent 611612
OE Equivalent 645753
OE Equivalent 6580430221
OE Equivalent 6580432221
OE Equivalent 6580722211
OE Equivalent 814186
OE Equivalent 8941417200
OE Equivalent 9091602133
OE Equivalent 9091602169
OE Equivalent 9091602183
OE Equivalent 91078589
OE Equivalent 94257037
OE Equivalent 950845
OE Equivalent 958490
OE Equivalent 98463582
OE Equivalent 985490
OE Equivalent 9933200985
OE Equivalent 9933211000
OE Equivalent 99919228650
OE Equivalent E93A8620B
OE Equivalent FE4618381
OE Equivalent GFB303
OE Equivalent MD070584
OE Equivalent MD071350
OE Equivalent MD083704
OE Equivalent MD095193
OE Equivalent MD100349
OE Equivalent MD102970
OE Equivalent V87VB6C301BA
OE Equivalent WL1115908
OE Equivalent XM3419D621AB

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Rapid Car Parts © 2013
LiveZilla Live Help
Rapid Car Parts tracking