guarantee support free-shipping warranty secure

DAF F,MAN, R, S, SG,SCANIA, 2, 3 1978-1996 V-Belt 052 013 1600

Brand: MEYLE
Model 052 013 1600
Availability: In Stock
Price: £6.20
Ex Tax: £6.20
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
Make Model Engine Years
DAF F FA 2300 DHR 1978 - 1981
DAF F FA 2300 DHU 1978 - 1981
DAF F FA 2300 HT 1990 - 1993
DAF F FA 2500 DHS 1982 - 1986
DAF F FA 2505 DHS 1986 - 1991
DAF F FAB 2305 DHT,FAG 2305 DHT,FAS 2300 DHU,FAS 2303 DHU,FAS 2305 1978 - 1986
DAF F FAD 2535 DHS 1982 - 1986
DAF F FAD 2535 DHS 1986 - 1991
DAF F FAG 2300 DHT,FAG 2305 DHT 1981 - 1986
DAF F FAG 2300 DHT,FAG 2305 DHT 1986 - 1991
DAF F FAG 2300 DHTD,FAG 2305 DHTD 1986 - 1991
DAF F FAG 2300 HT,FAR 2300 HT 1990 - 1993
DAF F FAG 2305 DH 1978 - 1981
DAF F FAG 2500 DHS,FAG 2505 DHS,FAS 2503 DHS 1986 - 1991
DAF F FAG 2505 DHS,FAS 2503 DHS 1982 - 1986
DAF F FAS 2300 DHR,FAS 2305 DHR 1978 - 1981
DAF F FAT 2300 HT 1990 - 1993
DAF F FAT 2305 DH 1978 - 1981
DAF F FAT 2305 DHR 1978 - 1981
DAF F FAT 2305 DHU,FAT 2335 DHT 1978 - 1986
DAF F FAT 2335 DHT 1986 - 1991
DAF F FAT 2525 DHS 1982 - 1986
DAF F FAT 2525 DHS 1986 - 1991
DAF F FAT 2525 DHS,FAT 2535 DHS 1986 - 1991
DAF F FAT 2535 DHS 1982 - 1986
DAF F FMB 2305 DHU 1978 - 1983
DAF F FMD 2525 DHS 1982 - 1986
DAF F FMD 2525 DHS,FMD 2535 DHS 1986 - 1991
DAF F FMT 2300 HT 1990 - 1993
DAF F FMT 2305 DHR 1978 - 1981
DAF F FMT 2305 DHU,FMT 2335 DHT 1978 - 1986
DAF F FMT 2335 DHT 1986 - 1991
DAF F FMT 2525 DHS 1982 - 1986
DAF F FMT 2525 DHS,FMT 2535 DHS 1986 - 1991
DAF F FT 2300 DHU,FT 2305 DHU 1978 - 1983
DAF F FT 2300 HT 1990 - 1993
DAF F FT 2500 DHS 1982 - 1986
DAF F FT 2505 DHS 1986 - 1991
MAN R R 292, FR 292, FRH 292 1985 - 1993
MAN S SÜ 292 1992 - 1993
MAN SG SG 242,SG 292 1985 - 1994
SCANIA 2 112 H/280 1981 - 1986
SCANIA 2 112 H/305 1981 - 1986
SCANIA 2 112 M/305 1981 - 1986
SCANIA 2 82 H/210 1981 - 1986
SCANIA 2 82 M/190 1982 - 1988
SCANIA 2 82 M/210 1981 - 1986
SCANIA 3 113 H/310 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 3 113 H/310 1990 - 1991
SCANIA 3 93 H/220 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 3 93 H/250 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 3 93 H/250 1989 - 1989
SCANIA 3 93 H/250 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 3 93 H/280 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 3 93 M/210 1988 - 1991
SCANIA 3 93 M/220 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 3 93 M/230 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 3 93 M/230 1990 - 1991
SCANIA 3 93 M/250 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 3 93 M/250 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 3 93 M/280 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 3 93 M/280 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 3 T 93 H/250 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 3 T 93 H/280 1991 - 1996
Criteria
Length [mm] 1600
Width [mm] 13
OE Numbers
OE Equivalent 0067681
OE Equivalent 01154311
OE Equivalent 0131350
OE Equivalent 0173194
OE Equivalent 0173494
OE Equivalent 06580432245
OE Equivalent 06580722452
OE Equivalent 131350
OE Equivalent 173194
OE Equivalent 173494
OE Equivalent 4767776100
OE Equivalent 5000670639
OE Equivalent 5001822405
OE Equivalent 5001822980
OE Equivalent 51968203001
OE Equivalent 51968206001
OE Equivalent 51968206027

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Rapid Car Parts © 2013
LiveZilla Live Help
Rapid Car Parts tracking