guarantee support free-shipping warranty secure

AUTOBIANCHI,DAIHATSU,FIAT,FORD,SAAB,TALBOT,TOYOTA,VW 1951-2000 Oil Filter 100 013 0001

Brand: MEYLE
Model 100 013 0001
Availability: In Stock
Price: £5.16
Ex Tax: £5.16
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare
Make Model Engine Years
AUTOBIANCHI A 1.4 1969 - 1972
DAIHATSU CHARMANT 1.6 1981 - 1984
DAIHATSU CHARMANT 1.6 1983 - 1987
DAIHATSU CHARMANT 1.6 1985 - 1987
DAIHATSU CHARMANT 1.6 1986 - 1987
FIAT 131 1.3 Mirafiori 1974 - 1982
FIAT 131 1.4 Super Mirafiori 1981 - 1983
FIAT 131 2.0 Abarth Rally 1976 - 1980
FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama 1.3 Mirafiori 1975 - 1982
FIAT STRADA 90 1.6 i.e. 1985 - 1987
FIAT STRADA 90 i.e. 1.6 1985 - 1987
FORD CAPRI 1.6 1974 - 1977
FORD CAPRI 1.6 1978 - 1987
FORD CAPRI 1300 1968 - 1972
FORD CAPRI 1300 1971 - 1973
FORD CAPRI 1300 1971 - 1972
FORD CAPRI 1300 1972 - 1973
FORD CAPRI 1300 1973 - 1973
FORD CAPRI 1500 1968 - 1974
FORD CAPRI 1600 1972 - 1974
FORD CAPRI 2.0 1976 - 1977
FORD CAPRI 2.0 1978 - 1985
FORD CAPRI 2.0 1978 - 1982
FORD CAPRI 2.3 1974 - 1977
FORD CAPRI 2.3 Super 1979 - 1985
FORD CAPRI 2.8 i Turbo 1982 - 1987
FORD CAPRI 2.8 Super Injection 1981 - 1987
FORD CAPRI 2000 1969 - 1974
FORD CAPRI 2000 1969 - 1971
FORD CAPRI 2300 1969 - 1974
FORD CAPRI 2600 1970 - 1974
FORD CAPRI 3.0 1974 - 1977
FORD CAPRI 3.0 1978 - 1981
FORD CAPRI 3000 1972 - 1974
FORD CONSUL 1700 1972 - 1975
FORD CONSUL 2000 1972 - 1975
FORD CONSUL 2000 1974 - 1975
FORD CONSUL 2300 1972 - 1975
FORD CONSUL 3000 1972 - 1974
FORD CONSUL 3000 1972 - 1975
FORD CORTINA 1.3 1975 - 1979
FORD CORTINA 1.3 1976 - 1979
FORD CORTINA 1.3 1979 - 1982
FORD CORTINA 1.6 1975 - 1979
FORD CORTINA 1.6 1976 - 1979
FORD CORTINA 1.6 1979 - 1982
FORD CORTINA 1300 1970 - 1976
FORD CORTINA 1300 1970 - 1975
FORD CORTINA 1600 1970 - 1976
FORD CORTINA 1600 1970 - 1975
FORD CORTINA 1600 1974 - 1975
FORD CORTINA 2.0 1975 - 1979
FORD CORTINA 2.0 1979 - 1982
FORD CORTINA 2.3 1975 - 1979
FORD CORTINA 2.3 1979 - 1982
FORD CORTINA 2000 V6 1970 - 1976
FORD CORTINA 2300 V6 1971 - 1976
FORD ESCORT 2.0 RS 1973 - 1977
FORD ESCORT 2.0 RS Rear Wheel Drive 1975 - 1980
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 1991 - 1992
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 1992 - 1995
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 1995 - 1998
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 4x4 1993 - 1995
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 4x4 1995 - 1998
FORD ESCORT RS Cosworth 4x4 1992 - 1995
FORD ESCORT RS Cosworth 4x4 1995 - 1998
FORD GRANADA 1.6 1981 - 1985
FORD GRANADA 1.7 1972 - 1975
FORD GRANADA 1.7 1974 - 1977
FORD GRANADA 1.7 1977 - 1982
FORD GRANADA 1.7 1977 - 1981
FORD GRANADA 1.8 1985 - 1992
FORD GRANADA 2.0 1975 - 1977
FORD GRANADA 2.0 1977 - 1985
FORD GRANADA 2.0 1979 - 1985
FORD GRANADA 2.0 1981 - 1985
FORD GRANADA 2.0 1985 - 1989
FORD GRANADA 2.0 i 1985 - 1992
FORD GRANADA 2.0 i 1985 - 1990
FORD GRANADA 2.0 i 1989 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.0 i 1991 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.0 i 1992 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.3 1972 - 1976
FORD GRANADA 2.3 1975 - 1977
FORD GRANADA 2.3 1977 - 1979
FORD GRANADA 2.3 1979 - 1985
FORD GRANADA 2.3 1981 - 1985
FORD GRANADA 2.4 i 1986 - 1988
FORD GRANADA 2.4 i 1988 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.4 i 1988 - 1992
FORD GRANADA 2.4 i 1991 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.4 i CAT 1988 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.6 1972 - 1976
FORD GRANADA 2.8 1977 - 1985
FORD GRANADA 2.8 1981 - 1985
FORD GRANADA 2.8 i 1977 - 1981
FORD GRANADA 2.8 i 1977 - 1985
FORD GRANADA 2.8 i 1982 - 1985
FORD GRANADA 2.8 i 1985 - 1986
FORD GRANADA 2.8 i 4x4 1985 - 1986
FORD GRANADA 2.9 24V 1993 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.9 i 1986 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.9 i 1991 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.9 i 24V 1991 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.9 i 4x4 1986 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.9 i 4x4 1988 - 1993
FORD GRANADA 2.9 i 4x4 1989 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 2.9 i CAT 1987 - 1994
FORD GRANADA 3.0 1972 - 1976
FORD SCORPIO 2.9 i 1995 - 1998
FORD SCORPIO 2.9 i 24V 1994 - 1998
FORD SIERRA 1.3 1982 - 1986
FORD SIERRA 1.6 1982 - 1986
FORD SIERRA 1.6 1987 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 1.6 1988 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 1.8 1984 - 1986
FORD SIERRA 1.8 1987 - 1988
FORD SIERRA 1.8 1987 - 1989
FORD SIERRA 2.0 1982 - 1984
FORD SIERRA 2.0 1982 - 1986
FORD SIERRA 2.0 1985 - 1986
FORD SIERRA 2.0 1987 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.0 16V Cosworth 4x4 1990 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.0 16V Cosworth 4x4 CAT 1990 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.0 4x4 1989 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.0 4x4 1990 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.0 4x4 1991 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.0 i 1985 - 1986
FORD SIERRA 2.0 i 1987 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.0 i 1987 - 1989
FORD SIERRA 2.0 i 1989 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.0 i 1990 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.0 i CAT 1987 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.0 i DOHC 1991 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.3 1982 - 1986
FORD SIERRA 2.8 4x4 1987 - 1988
FORD SIERRA 2.8 i 4x4 1982 - 1986
FORD SIERRA 2.8 i XR 4x4 1983 - 1986
FORD SIERRA 2.8 i XR 4x4 1987 - 1988
FORD SIERRA 2.8 XR 4x4 1985 - 1986
FORD SIERRA 2.8 XR4i 1982 - 1986
FORD SIERRA 2.9 1988 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.9 4x4 1988 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.9 i 1988 - 1993
FORD SIERRA 2.9 i XR 4x4 1988 - 1993
FORD TAUNUS 1.2 1951 - 1963
FORD TAUNUS 1.2 1951 - 1953
FORD TAUNUS 1.2 1953 - 1963
FORD TAUNUS 1.2 1962 - 1967
FORD TAUNUS 1.2 1963 - 1967
FORD TAUNUS 1.2 1966 - 1971
FORD TAUNUS 1.3 1966 - 1971
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 1954 - 1958
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 1959 - 1963
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 1960 - 1965
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 1962 - 1967
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 1963 - 1967
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 1964 - 1967
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 1964 - 1968
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 1966 - 1971
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 1967 - 1974
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 1968 - 1971
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 TS 1962 - 1967
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 XL/RS 1966 - 1971
FORD TAUNUS 1.5 XL/RS 1968 - 1971
FORD TAUNUS 1.7 1957 - 1960
FORD TAUNUS 1.7 1964 - 1968
FORD TAUNUS 1.7 1964 - 1967
FORD TAUNUS 1.7 1967 - 1974
FORD TAUNUS 1.7 1968 - 1974
FORD TAUNUS 1.7 1968 - 1971
FORD TAUNUS 1.7 S 1960 - 1965
FORD TAUNUS 1.7 S 1961 - 1965
FORD TAUNUS 1.7 XL/RS 1968 - 1971
FORD TAUNUS 1.8 1967 - 1974
FORD TAUNUS 1.8 1968 - 1974
FORD TAUNUS 2.0 1964 - 1968
FORD TAUNUS 2.0 1967 - 1974
FORD TAUNUS 2.0 1968 - 1974
FORD TAUNUS 2.0 TS 1964 - 1968
FORD TAUNUS 2.3 1967 - 1974
FORD TAUNUS 2.3 1967 - 1971
FORD TAUNUS 2.3 1968 - 1974
FORD TAUNUS 2.5 1969 - 1974
FORD TRANSIT 1.5 1971 - 1973
FORD TRANSIT 1.5 1000 1968 - 1973
FORD TRANSIT 1.5 1100 1965 - 1971
FORD TRANSIT 1.5 900 1965 - 1969
FORD TRANSIT 1.5 900 1965 - 1973
FORD TRANSIT 1.6 1977 - 1986
FORD TRANSIT 1.6 1985 - 1992
FORD TRANSIT 1.6 1985 - 1989
FORD TRANSIT 1.7 1971 - 1973
FORD TRANSIT 1.7 1000 1971 - 1973
FORD TRANSIT 1.7 1300 1966 - 1973
FORD TRANSIT 1.7 1300 1967 - 1973
FORD TRANSIT 1.7 1300 Feuerw. 1965 - 1973
FORD TRANSIT 1.7 900 1971 - 1971
FORD TRANSIT 1.7 FT 100 1971 - 1978
FORD TRANSIT 2.0 1977 - 1986
FORD TRANSIT 2.0 1977 - 1982
FORD TRANSIT 2.0 1985 - 1992
FORD TRANSIT 2.0 1986 - 1992
FORD TRANSIT 2.0 1991 - 1994
FORD TRANSIT 2.0 1994 - 2000
FORD TRANSIT 2.0 1995 - 2000
FORD TRANSIT 2.0 CNG 1994 - 2000
FORD TRANSIT 2.0 i 1991 - 1994
FORD TRANSIT 2.9 i 1991 - 1994
SAAB 9-5 1.5 V4 1965 - 1975
SAAB 9-5 1.5 V4 1976 - 1977
SAAB 9-5 1.5 V4 1977 - 1978
SAAB 96 1.5 V4 1965 - 1975
SAAB 96 1.5 V4 1975 - 1977
SAAB 96 1.5 V4 1977 - 1980
TALBOT SIMCA 2.1 Lotus 1979 - 1982
TALBOT SIMCA 2.1 Lotus 1979 - 1981
TOYOTA CAMRY 1.8 Turbo-D 1983 - 1988
TOYOTA CAMRY 1.8 Turbo-D 1984 - 1988
TOYOTA CAMRY 2.0 Turbo-D 1986 - 1991
TOYOTA CARINA 1.6 1973 - 1978
TOYOTA CARINA 1.6 1975 - 1978
TOYOTA CARINA 1.6 1976 - 1978
TOYOTA CARINA 1.6 1978 - 1983
TOYOTA CARINA 1.6 1981 - 1982
TOYOTA CARINA 1.8 1978 - 1983
TOYOTA CARINA 1.8 1982 - 1987
TOYOTA CARINA 1.8 1982 - 1982
TOYOTA CARINA 2.0 D 1984 - 1988
TOYOTA CARINA 2.0 D 1985 - 1987
TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 GT 1974 - 1978
TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 GT 1978 - 1982
TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 GT 1980 - 1982
TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 LT 1973 - 1978
TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 LT 1976 - 1978
TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 LT 1979 - 1983
TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 ST 1973 - 1978
TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 ST 1977 - 1985
TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 ST 1979 - 1983
TOYOTA COROLLA 1.6 1976 - 1980
TOYOTA COROLLA 1.6 1979 - 1983
TOYOTA COROLLA 1.6 1982 - 1983
TOYOTA COROLLA 1.6 GT 1980 - 1983
TOYOTA COROLLA 1.8 D 1983 - 1988
TOYOTA COROLLA 1.8 D 1983 - 1987
TOYOTA COROLLA 1.8 D 1983 - 1983
TOYOTA COROLLA 1.8 D 1985 - 1988
TOYOTA COROLLA 1.8 D 1985 - 1987
TOYOTA CORONA 1.8 1979 - 1981
TOYOTA HIACE 2.0 1989 - 1995
TOYOTA HIACE 2.0 1990 - 1995
TOYOTA HIACE 2.4 1989 - 1995
TOYOTA HIACE 2.4 4WD 1989 - 1995
TOYOTA LITEACE 1.8 D 1982 - 1985
TOYOTA LITEACE 1.8 D 1985 - 1988
VW TARO 2.2 1989 - 1994
Criteria
Diameter [mm] 96
Height [mm] 100
Screw-on Filter Yes
Thread Size 3/4"-16 UNF
OE Numbers
OE Equivalent 11405640
OE Equivalent 11425472
OE Equivalent 11436936
OE Equivalent 11464497
OE Equivalent 11464498
OE Equivalent 11464498
OE Equivalent 11525472
OE Equivalent 11525802
OE Equivalent 1473773
OE Equivalent 1482151
OE Equivalent 1508831
OE Equivalent 1515160
OE Equivalent 1555451
OE Equivalent 1556297
OE Equivalent 1560020550
OE Equivalent 1560025010
OE Equivalent 156002501083
OE Equivalent 1560087104
OE Equivalent 1560125010
OE Equivalent 1560187307
OE Equivalent 1560187307
OE Equivalent 1560196001
OE Equivalent 1564767
OE Equivalent 1565486
OE Equivalent 4158728
OE Equivalent 446275
OE Equivalent 5001248
OE Equivalent 5002230
OE Equivalent 5003559
OE Equivalent 5003560
OE Equivalent 5003561
OE Equivalent 5003932
OE Equivalent 5008677
OE Equivalent 5016957
OE Equivalent 5018351
OE Equivalent 5018355
OE Equivalent 6061629
OE Equivalent 74HM6714AA
OE Equivalent 834940
OE Equivalent J1560125010

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Rapid Car Parts © 2013
LiveZilla Live Help
Rapid Car Parts tracking